Ons team

Anne van Ool

Anne van Ool

Klantcoördinator

Annie Janssen

Annie Janssen

Administratief medewerkster

Bart van Osch

Bart van Osch

Uitvoerder

Bart van Roy

Bart van Roy

Algemeen directeur

Berrie Verstegen

Berrie Verstegen

Timmerman

Bram Hillen

Bram Hillen

Manager projecten

Carola Sterk

Carola Sterk

Beleids- en verbetermanager

Celina Cox

Celina Cox

Receptioniste

Chiel Smulders

Chiel Smulders

Timmerman

Daan van Sinten

Daan van Sinten

BBL-Leerling

Dave Spreeuwenberg

Dave Spreeuwenberg

Timmerman

Dennis Rutten

Dennis Rutten

BIM-Modelleur

Eric de Swart

Eric de Swart

Projectleider

Frank Janssen

Frank Janssen

Timmerman

Fred Kersten

Fred Kersten

Timmerman

Geert Loonen

Geert Loonen

Timmerman

Geert Martens

Geert Martens

Commercieel Manager

Gerrie Mulders

Gerrie Mulders

Uitvoerder

Gert-Jan van Merwijk

Gert-Jan van Merwijk

Business controller

Glenn Voermans

Glenn Voermans

BIM-Modelleur

Hans Broeren

Hans Broeren

Voorman/KAM-Medewerker

Hans van Neerven

Hans van Neerven

Werkvoorbereider

Henk Jacobs

Henk Jacobs

Materieelbeheerder

Henk Reiniers

Henk Reiniers

Timmerman

Harold Verrijdt

Harold Verrijdt

Directeur

Jan Geurtjens

Jan Geurtjens

Timmerman

Jeanine Tebarts

Jeanine Tebarts

Management assistente

Jimmy Peeters

Jimmy Peeters

Stagiair

Jippe Peters

Jippe Peters

Tiimmerman

Joep Leenen

Joep Leenen

Senior kostendeskundige

Joep Willems

Joep Willems

Timmerman

Jos van Rengs

Jos van Rengs

Senior projectvoorbereider

Juul Seuren

Juul Seuren

BBL-Leerling

Luuk Geurts

Luuk Geurts

Timmerman

Marcel Frederix

Marcel Frederix

Timmerman

Mark Ruggenberg

Mark Ruggenberg

Timmerman

Mark Steeghs

Mark Steeghs

Timmerman

Martien Wilmsen

Martien Wilmsen

Uitvoerder

Mike Janssen-Groesbeek

Mike Janssen-Groesbeek

Stagiair

Patrick Reijntjes

Patrick Reijntjes

Medewerker KAM/ISO & systeembeheerder

Paul Beterams

Paul Beterams

Uitvoerder

Paul Goossens

Paul Goossens

Administrateur

Peter Kleuskens

Peter Kleuskens

Projectleider

Pim Gommans

Pim Gommans

Timmerman

Pleunie Schaeffers

Pleunie Schaeffers

(Junior) Ontwikkelaar

Rene Spreeuwenberg

Rene Spreeuwenberg

Voorman

Renée Stoffels

Renée Stoffels

Werkvoorbereider

Rick Philipsen

Rick Philipsen

Timmerman

Rick Simons

Rick Simons

Assistent Uitvoerder

Roel Derkx

Roel Derkx

Timmerman

Rogier Rutten

Rogier Rutten

Procesmanager

Roy Cornelissen

Roy Cornelissen

Timmerman

Sander Verstegen

Sander Verstegen

Calculator

Siem Centen

Siem Centen

Timmerman

Teun Vorst

Teun Vorst

Uitvoerder

Thijs Vaes

Thijs Vaes

Engineer

Tom Vullings

Tom Vullings

Projectleider

Valdet Zyrapi

Valdet Zyrapi

Timmerman

Wiel Teeuwen

Wiel Teeuwen

Timmerman

Wout Hermans

Wout Hermans

Timmerman